account

password

<< April 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

Schedule for Wednesday, April 24, 2019

MLB

Time # Team Picks
01:10 PM ET   Miami Marlins          
  Cleveland Indians          
01:10 PM ET   Kansas City Royals          
  Tampa Bay Rays          
01:15 PM ET   Milwaukee Brewers          
  St. Louis Cardinals          
03:10 PM ET   Washington Nationals          
  Colorado Rockies          
03:37 PM ET   Texas Rangers          
  Oakland Athletics          
03:40 PM ET   Seattle Mariners          
  San Diego Padres          
04:07 PM ET   San Francisco Giants          
  Toronto Blue Jays          
06:40 PM ET   Atlanta Braves          
  Cincinnati Reds          
07:05 PM ET   Arizona Diamondbacks          
  Pittsburgh Pirates          
07:05 PM ET   Chicago White Sox          
  Baltimore Orioles          
07:10 PM ET   Philadelphia Phillies          
  New York Mets          
07:10 PM ET   Detroit Tigers          
  Boston Red Sox          
08:05 PM ET   Los Angeles Dodgers          
  Chicago Cubs          
08:10 PM ET   Minnesota Twins          
  Houston Astros          
10:07 PM ET   New York Yankees          
  Los Angeles Angels          

MILB

Time # Team Picks
10:30 AM ET   Lakewood BlueClaws          
  Rome Braves          
10:35 AM ET   Reading Fightin Phils          
  Richmond Flying Squirrels          
10:35 AM ET   Greensboro Grasshoppers          
  Lexington Legends          
10:35 AM ET   Buffalo Bisons          
  Syracuse Mets          
11:05 AM ET   Bowling Green Hot Rods          
  Fort Wayne TinCaps          
11:30 AM ET   Chattanooga Lookouts          
  Tennessee Smokies          
11:35 AM ET   Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp          
  Biloxi Shuckers          
12:00 PM ET   Frisco RoughRiders          
  Arkansas Travelers          
12:00 PM ET   Jackson Generals          
  Birmingham Barons          
12:00 PM ET   Florida Fire Frogs          
  Clearwater Threshers          
12:00 PM ET   Altoona Curve          
  Harrisburg Senators          
12:00 PM ET   Dayton Dragons          
  Lake County Captains          
12:05 PM ET   South Bend Cubs          
  Lansing Lugnuts          
12:05 PM ET   Bowie Baysox          
  Erie SeaWolves          
12:10 PM ET   Amarillo Sod Poodles          
  Springfield Cardinals          
01:00 PM ET   Tampa Tarpons          
  Charlotte Stone Crabs          
02:05 PM ET   West Michigan Whitecaps          
  Great Lakes Loons          
06:00 PM ET   Tulsa Drillers          
  Midland RockHounds          
06:00 PM ET   Hartford Yard Goats          
  Portland Sea Dogs          
06:05 PM ET   Lehigh Valley IronPigs          
  Pawtucket Red Sox          
06:05 PM ET   Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders          
  Rochester Red Wings          
06:05 PM ET   Greenville Drive          
  Hagerstown Suns          
06:30 PM ET   Fort Myers Miracle          
  Bradenton Marauders          
06:30 PM ET   Augusta GreenJackets          
  Hickory Crawdads          
06:30 PM ET   St. Lucie Mets          
  Lakeland Flying Tigers          
06:30 PM ET   Jupiter Hammerheads          
  Palm Beach Cardinals          
06:35 PM ET   Trenton Thunder          
  New Hampshire Fisher Cats          
06:35 PM ET   Norfolk Tides          
  Columbus Clippers          
06:35 PM ET   Winston-Salem Dash          
  Wilmington Blue Rocks          
06:35 PM ET   Binghamton Rumble Ponies          
  Akron RubberDucks          
07:00 PM ET   Durham Bulls          
  Louisville Bats          
07:00 PM ET   Lynchburg Hillcats          
  Down East Wood Ducks          
07:00 PM ET   Frederick Keys          
  Fayetteville Woodpeckers          
07:04 PM ET   Toledo Mud Hens          
  Charlotte Knights          
07:05 PM ET   Carolina Mudcats          
  Myrtle Beach Pelicans          
07:05 PM ET   Indianapolis Indians          
  Gwinnett Stripers          
07:05 PM ET   Salem Red Sox          
  Potomac Nationals          
07:05 PM ET   Dunedin Blue Jays          
  Daytona Tortugas          
07:05 PM ET   Kannapolis Intimidators          
  Charleston RiverDogs          
07:05 PM ET   Asheville Tourists          
  Delmarva Shorebirds          
07:05 PM ET   Columbia Fireflies          
  West Virginia Power          
07:15 PM ET   Northwest Arkansas Naturals          
  Corpus Christi Hooks          
07:30 PM ET   Kane County Cougars          
  Burlington Bees          
07:30 PM ET   Beloit Snappers          
  Clinton LumberKings          
07:35 PM ET   Cedar Rapids Kernels          
  Wisconsin Timber Rattlers          
07:35 PM ET   Memphis Redbirds          
  Omaha Storm Chasers          
07:35 PM ET   Quad Cities River Bandits          
  Peoria Chiefs          
07:35 PM ET   Mobile BayBears          
  Pensacola Blue Wahoos          
07:35 PM ET   Montgomery Biscuits          
  Mississippi Braves          
07:38 PM ET   Nashville Sounds          
  Iowa Cubs          
08:05 PM ET   New Orleans Baby Cakes          
  Round Rock Express          
08:05 PM ET   Oklahoma City Dodgers          
  San Antonio Missions          
08:30 PM ET   Tulsa Drillers          
  Midland RockHounds          
08:35 PM ET   Albuquerque Isotopes          
  Salt Lake Bees          
09:00 PM ET   Stockton Ports          
  Visalia Rawhide          
09:00 PM ET   Lancaster JetHawks          
  Lake Elsinore Storm          
09:05 PM ET   Sacramento River Cats          
  Tacoma Rainiers          
09:30 PM ET   Modesto Nuts          
  San Jose Giants          
09:35 PM ET   Fresno Grizzlies          
  Reno Aces          
10:05 PM ET   Rancho Cucamonga Quakes          
  Inland Empire 66ers          
10:05 PM ET   El Paso Chihuahuas          
  Las Vegas Aviators          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
ET   Detroit Pistons          
  Milwaukee Bucks          
ET   Indiana Pacers          
  Boston Celtics          
08:00 PM ET   Utah Jazz          
  Houston Rockets          
10:30 PM ET   Los Angeles Clippers          
  Golden State Warriors          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
ET   Dallas Stars          
  Nashville Predators          
07:30 PM ET   Carolina Hurricanes          
  Washington Capitals          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
05:30 PM ET   Brampton Beast          
  Newfoundland Growlers          
07:00 PM ET   South Carolina Stingrays          
  Orlando Solar Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Rochester Americans          
  Toronto Marlies          
07:00 PM ET   Manchester Monarchs          
  Adirondack Thunder          
07:00 PM ET   Providence Bruins          
  Charlotte Checkers          
07:00 PM ET   Chicago Wolves          
  Grand Rapids Griffins          
07:30 PM ET   Jacksonville IceMen          
  Florida Everblades          
07:35 PM ET   Kalamazoo Wings          
  Cincinnati Cyclones          
07:35 PM ET   Fort Wayne Komets          
  Toledo Walleye          
08:05 PM ET   Kansas City Mavericks          
  Tulsa Oilers          
10:00 PM ET   San Diego Gulls          
  San Jose Barracuda          

MLS

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Chicago Fire          
  New York City FC          
07:30 PM ET   Montreal Impact          
  New England Revolution          
07:30 PM ET   D.C. United          
  Columbus Crew SC          
08:00 PM ET   Los Angeles Galaxy          
  Minnesota United FC          
10:30 PM ET   San Jose Earthquakes          
  Seattle Sounders FC          

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
01:45 PM ET   FC Groningen          
  PEC Zwolle          
01:45 PM ET   Fortuna Sittard          
  FC Utrecht          
02:45 PM ET   Feyenoord          
  NAC Breda          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
02:45 PM ET   Arsenal          
  Wolverhampton          
03:00 PM ET   Manchester City          
  Manchester United          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
01:30 PM ET   València          
  Atlético Madrid          
02:30 PM ET   Celta Vigo          
  Espanyol          
02:30 PM ET   Athletic Club          
  Leganés          
03:30 PM ET   Betis          
  Levante          

Russian Premier League

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Lokomotiv Moscow          
  FC Rostov          
12:00 PM ET   FC Krasnodar          
  Akhmat Grozny          
12:30 PM ET   FC Ufa          
  Rubin Kazan          
12:30 PM ET   Anzhi Makhachkala          
  CSKA Moscow          
02:00 PM ET   Dynamo Moscow          
  Zenit St. Petersburg          

Swedish Allsvenskan

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Ostersunds FK          
  AFC Eskilstuna          
01:00 PM ET   IK Sirius          
  Falkenbergs FF          
01:00 PM ET   Orebro SK          
  IF Elfsborg          
01:00 PM ET   BK Häcken          
  AIK          
01:00 PM ET   Hammarby          
  Malmo          
Print Version

Back to top